Juniorinnen U19 2

Juniorinnen U19 2


Resultat letzte 2 Spiele

Game Center

10.02.2024 16:00, VBC Thun - Volley Oberdiessbach (3:2)
25:21, 14:25, 21:25, 25:22, 15:13

03.03.2024 10:00, VBC Seftigen - VBC Thun (0:0)

Nächste Spiele

09.03.2024 14:30 , VBC Thun - VBC Münchenbuchsee b

Ranking 2023 | U19-2, U19 2 Damen Gr II 3-fach

RangTeamAnzahl SpieleGew. SätzeVerl. SätzePunkte
1.Volley Oberdiessbach1439737
2.VBC Frutigen14361335
3.VBC Seftigen13212618
4.VBC Thun13203014
5.VBC Münchenbuchsee b14213414
6.Volley Köniz b1412395

Resultate

SpieltagPunkte Resultate
22.10.2023 16:002023 | U19-2Volley Köniz b - VBC Thun 3:1 25:19, 25:17, 22:25, 25:18
28.10.2023 12:302023 | U19-2VBC Thun - VBC Münchenbuchsee b 2:3 20:25, 25:20, 25:23, 23:25, 12:15
04.11.2023 10:002023 | U19-2VBC Thun - Volley Oberdiessbach 0:3 11:25, 9:25, 17:25
12.11.2023 11:002023 | U19-2VBC Seftigen - VBC Thun 3:0 25:18, 25:18, 25:21
18.11.2023 10:002023 | U19-2VBC Thun - VBC Frutigen 0:3 13:25, 13:25, 13:25
25.11.2023 15:302023 | U19-2VBC Thun - Volley Köniz b 3:0 25:15, 25:18, 26:24
26.11.2023 12:002023 | U19-2VBC Münchenbuchsee b - VBC Thun 1:3 25:13, 20:25, 21:25, 24:26
09.12.2023 13:002023 | U19-2Volley Oberdiessbach - VBC Thun 3:0 25:22, 25:13, 25:13
16.12.2023 11:002023 | U19-2VBC Thun - VBC Seftigen 3:2 16:25, 30:28, 16:25, 25:12, 15:6
19.01.2024 20:002023 | U19-2VBC Frutigen - VBC Thun 3:1 23:25, 25:22, 26:24, 27:25
27.01.2024 13:152023 | U19-2Volley Köniz b - VBC Thun 1:3 22:25, 25:12, 20:25, 20:25
03.02.2024 10:002023 | U19-2VBC Thun - VBC Frutigen 1:3 25:20, 18:25, 17:25, 15:25
10.02.2024 16:002023 | U19-2VBC Thun - Volley Oberdiessbach 3:2 25:21, 14:25, 21:25, 25:22, 15:13
03.03.2024 10:002023 | U19-2VBC Seftigen - VBC Thun 0:0
09.03.2024 14:302023 | U19-2VBC Thun - VBC Münchenbuchsee b 0:0

Team

Baumann Jamina
Bolognesi Pia
Geymayer Greta
Giese Lina
Gottier Michèle
Gyger Leyla
Huber Simea
Matter Lea
Moubtassim Chiara
Reusser Ramona
Schenk Delfi
Stucki Aliya
Stucki Léanne
Turtschi Sara
Wälti Shania
Wenger Nina

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr