Juniorinnen U17 2b

Juniorinnen U17 2b


Resultat letzte 2 Spiele

Game Center

10.02.2024 11:30, VBC Thun b - VBC Grosshöchstetten (3:0)
25:21, 25:13, 25:19

02.03.2024 10:00, VBC Thun b - VBC Studen (1:3)
21:25, 18:25, 25:22, 21:25

Nächste Spiele

09.03.2024 12:30 , VBC Thun b - Volley Köniz b

13.03.2024 19:30 , VBC Münsingen - VBC Thun b

Ranking 2023 | U17-2, U17 2 Gr II

RangTeamAnzahl SpieleGew. SätzeVerl. SätzePunkte
1.VBC Studen1336835
2.VBC Münsingen1235434
3.VC Uettligen12271423
4.VBC Thun b12252219
5.VBC Burgdorf13192417
6.Volley Köniz b13162914
7.VBC Grosshöchstetten1210326
8.VT Langnau133382

Resultate

SpieltagPunkte Resultate
21.10.2023 15:002023 | U17-2VBC Burgdorf - VBC Thun b 3:1 23:25, 25:22, 25:11, 26:24
28.10.2023 11:002023 | U17-2VBC Thun b - VC Uettligen 2:3 9:25, 11:25, 25:19, 25:23, 15:17
04.11.2023 16:002023 | U17-2VT Langnau - VBC Thun b 0:3 15:25, 19:25, 24:26
18.11.2023 13:302023 | U17-2VBC Grosshöchstetten - VBC Thun b 3:2 27:25, 25:15, 19:25, 17:25, 15:6
25.11.2023 14:302023 | U17-2VBC Thun b - VBC Münsingen 0:3 4:25, 8:25, 15:25
09.12.2023 11:002023 | U17-2VBC Studen - VBC Thun b 3:1 25:15, 25:18, 19:25, 25:13
13.12.2023 18:302023 | U17-2Volley Köniz b - VBC Thun b 2:3 25:19, 17:25, 25:20, 14:25, 9:15
13.01.2024 11:302023 | U17-2VBC Thun b - VBC Burgdorf 3:1 25:20, 20:25, 27:25, 25:23
20.01.2024 11:002023 | U17-2VC Uettligen - VBC Thun b 1:3 25:20, 19:25, 18:25, 18:25
27.01.2024 11:002023 | U17-2VBC Thun b - VT Langnau 3:0 25:16, 25:11, 25:2
10.02.2024 11:302023 | U17-2VBC Thun b - VBC Grosshöchstetten 3:0 25:21, 25:13, 25:19
02.03.2024 10:002023 | U17-2VBC Thun b - VBC Studen 1:3 21:25, 18:25, 25:22, 21:25
09.03.2024 12:302023 | U17-2VBC Thun b - Volley Köniz b 0:0
13.03.2024 19:302023 | U17-2VBC Münsingen - VBC Thun b 0:0

Team

Anneler Meryl
Bieri Maeve
Brunner Michelle
Colaianni Amina
Friedrich Sarina
Giese Lina
Imwinkelried Elin
Leuenberger Maria
Moser Mirjam
Rennhard Alina
Ribeiro Pérez Yanira
Scheuber Valentina

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr