Juniorinnen U17 2b

Juniorinnen U17 2b


Resultat letzte 2 Spiele

Game Center

15.01.2022 13:15, VBC Uni Bern - VBC Thun b (3:2)
23:25, 25:14, 25:14, 20:25, 15:7

16.01.2022 14:00, VBC Münchenbuchsee b - VBC Thun b (3:0)
25:7, 25:9, 25:8

Nächste Spiele

22.01.2022 14:30 , VBC Thun b - Volley Muri Bern

30.01.2022 11:00 , Volley Köniz - VBC Thun b

Ranking U17-2 - f, Gruppe I

RangTeamAnzahl SpieleGew. SätzeVerl. SätzePunkte
1.VBC Münchenbuchsee b1133033
2.VBC Thun a12301229
3.VBC Frutigen10241122
4.Volley Oberdiessbach10231520
5.VBC Münsingen11192117
6.VBC Uni Bern11172511
7.Volley Köniz12183011
8.Volley Muri Bern913229
9.VBC Thun b1212346
10.VBC Seftigen1010294

Resultate

SpieltagPunkte Resultate
22.09.2021 19:00U17-2 - fVBC Thun b - VBC Thun a 0:3 24:26, 17:25, 18:25
16.10.2021 12:00U17-2 - fVBC Thun a - VBC Thun b 3:0 25:11, 25:15, 25:17
20.10.2021 19:00U17-2 - fVBC Thun b - VBC Münsingen 1:3 23:25, 25:20, 23:25, 9:25
03.11.2021 19:00U17-2 - fVBC Thun b - VBC Uni Bern 0:3 17:25, 25:27, 11:25
13.11.2021 13:30U17-2 - fVolley Muri Bern - VBC Thun b 2:3 19:25, 15:25, 25:23, 26:24, 12:15
17.11.2021 19:00U17-2 - fVBC Thun b - Volley Köniz 2:3 24:26, 25:23, 25:22, 17:25, 9:15
27.11.2021 12:00U17-2 - fVBC Thun b - Volley Oberdiessbach 0:3 15:25, 18:25, 15:25
04.12.2021 10:00U17-2 - fVBC Thun b - VBC Münchenbuchsee b 0:3 19:25, 7:25, 16:25
11.12.2021 17:00U17-2 - fVBC Frutigen - VBC Thun b 3:1 25:27, 25:17, 25:16, 25:22
18.12.2021 18:00U17-2 - fVBC Thun b - VBC Seftigen 3:2 25:15, 23:25, 25:15, 20:25, 15:5
15.01.2022 13:15U17-2 - fVBC Uni Bern - VBC Thun b 3:2 23:25, 25:14, 25:14, 20:25, 15:7
16.01.2022 14:00U17-2 - fVBC Münchenbuchsee b - VBC Thun b 3:0 25:7, 25:9, 25:8
22.01.2022 14:30U17-2 - fVBC Thun b - Volley Muri Bern 0:0
30.01.2022 11:00U17-2 - fVolley Köniz - VBC Thun b 0:0
09.02.2022 19:00U17-2 - fVBC Thun b - VBC Frutigen 0:0
20.02.2022 16:00U17-2 - fVBC Seftigen - VBC Thun b 0:0
26.02.2022 12:00U17-2 - fVBC Münsingen - VBC Thun b 0:0
05.03.2022 13:00U17-2 - fVolley Oberdiessbach - VBC Thun b 0:0

Team

Chiacchio Adriana
Colaianni Amina
Friedrich Elin
Gagalick Emilia
Giese Lina
Görög Jasmin
Kuhnen Joelle
Matic Ena
Moubtassim Chiara
Reusser Ramona
Stucki Léanne
Wenger Nina
Zaugg Joela

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr

Berichte Saison 2021/2022

Saison-Vorabbericht