1. Liga Herren

1. Liga Herren


Resultat letzte 2 Spiele

Game Center

17.02.2024 17:00, VBC Aeschi - VBC Thun (3:1)
25:13, 25:23, 23:25, 26:24

02.03.2024 18:00, VBC Thun - Volley Oberdiessbach (1:3)
20:25, 24:26, 25:22, 13:25

Nächste Spiele

09.03.2024 14:00 , U60 Muristalden - VBC Thun

Ranking 1L, B

RangTeamAnzahl SpieleGew. SätzeVerl. SätzePunkte
1.Volley Oberdiessbach20531750
2.VBC Uni Bern18511746
3.Volley Muri Bern19472043
4.VBC Münchenbuchsee19472940
5.VBC Aeschi18413132
6.Volley Uni Bern 19363927
7.VBC Thun19353724
8.Nidau Volley19234416
9.U60 Muristalden19244815
10.Bienne Volleyboys19165310
11.VBC Fribourg1913519

Resultate

SpieltagPunkte Resultate
23.09.2023 15:001LVBC Thun - Bienne Volleyboys 3:2 21:25, 25:13, 23:25, 25:16, 15:8
30.09.2023 16:001LVBC Uni Bern - VBC Thun 3:0 25:18, 25:21, 25:23
07.10.2023 13:301LVolley Muri Bern - VBC Thun 3:0 25:17, 31:29, 25:20
14.10.2023 15:301LVBC Thun - VBC Münchenbuchsee 1:3 25:23, 12:25, 24:26, 19:25
21.10.2023 15:301LVolley Uni Bern - VBC Thun 2:3 25:23, 25:14, 17:25, 23:25, 10:15
28.10.2023 18:001LVBC Thun - VBC Fribourg 3:0 25:22, 25:18, 25:14
04.11.2023 16:301LNidau Volley - VBC Thun 0:3 14:25, 19:25, 22:25
11.11.2023 13:001LVBC Thun - VBC Aeschi 1:3 27:25, 20:25, 23:25, 16:25
25.11.2023 15:001LVolley Oberdiessbach - VBC Thun 3:1 22:25, 25:17, 25:17, 25:20
26.11.2023 16:301LVBC Münchenbuchsee - VBC Thun 3:2 25:22, 16:25, 25:16, 16:25, 16:14
02.12.2023 18:001LVBC Thun - U60 Muristalden 1:3 25:15, 16:25, 23:25, 16:25
09.12.2023 17:001LBienne Volleyboys - VBC Thun 0:3 15:25, 15:25, 13:25
16.12.2023 15:301LVBC Thun - VBC Uni Bern 2:3 23:25, 18:25, 25:18, 25:22, 14:16
13.01.2024 13:001LVBC Thun - Volley Muri Bern 1:3 16:25, 26:24, 16:25, 22:25
27.01.2024 18:001LVBC Thun - Volley Uni Bern 3:0 25:23, 25:22, 25:23
03.02.2024 17:001LVBC Fribourg - VBC Thun 0:3 19:25, 20:25, 21:25
10.02.2024 15:301LVBC Thun - Nidau Volley 3:0 25:17, 25:16, 25:17
17.02.2024 17:001LVBC Aeschi - VBC Thun 3:1 25:13, 25:23, 23:25, 26:24
02.03.2024 18:001LVBC Thun - Volley Oberdiessbach 1:3 20:25, 24:26, 25:22, 13:25
09.03.2024 14:001LU60 Muristalden - VBC Thun 0:0

Team

Beutler Fabian Mitte
Doherr Malte Libero
Dyachenko Oleksandr Aussen
Erni Lars Aussen/Dia
Fankhauser Michael Libero
Friedli Mario Pass
Glaser Manuel Aussen
Hartmann Philip Dia
Lüthi Tim Libero
Mohammadi Mohammad Aussen
Monni Gesuino Mitte
Oppliger Stefan Aussen
Roth Michael Mitte
Rubin Michael Aussen
Schweizer David Dia
Sommer Janick Aussen
Utke Michel Pass

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag 20:00 - 21:45 Uhr
Freitag 20:00 - 21:45 Uhr

Trainer