4. Liga b Herren

4. Liga b Herren


Resultat letzte 2 Spiele

Game Center

15.02.2024 19:00, Volley Liebefeld - VBC Thun b (3:0)
25:9, 25:14, 25:19

01.03.2024 20:30, VBC Thun b - Volley Solothurn a (1:3)
25:21, 19:25, 20:25, 12:25

Nächste Spiele

08.03.2024 20:30 , VBC Thun b - VBC Uni Bern

Ranking 2023 | 4L, 4. Liga Herren Gr II

RangTeamAnzahl SpieleGew. SätzeVerl. SätzePunkte
1.VBC Uni Bern1339739
2.Volley Liebefeld13301926
3.Volley Solothurn a13282125
4.VT Langnau12281722
5.VBC Lyss13262321
6.CS Tigers 1317349
7.VBC Thun b1313348
8.VBC Burgdorf a128343

Resultate

SpieltagPunkte Resultate
21.10.2023 15:002023 | 4LVBC Burgdorf a - VBC Thun b 0:3 12:25, 23:25, 16:25
27.10.2023 20:302023 | 4LVBC Thun b - VBC Lyss 0:3 19:25, 20:25, 15:25
04.11.2023 16:002023 | 4LVT Langnau - VBC Thun b 3:0 25:17, 25:19, 25:15
13.11.2023 20:452023 | 4LCS Tigers - VBC Thun b 3:2 15:25, 25:20, 25:19, 24:26, 15:12
25.11.2023 12:002023 | 4LVBC Thun b - Volley Liebefeld 1:3 25:23, 15:25, 10:25, 13:25
04.12.2023 20:302023 | 4LVolley Solothurn a - VBC Thun b 3:0 25:16, 25:23, 25:21
16.12.2023 15:302023 | 4LVBC Uni Bern - VBC Thun b 3:0 27:25, 25:9, 25:22
12.01.2024 20:302023 | 4LVBC Thun b - VBC Burgdorf a 3:1 27:25, 25:19, 18:25, 27:25
16.01.2024 20:452023 | 4LVBC Lyss - VBC Thun b 3:1 25:17, 19:25, 25:23, 25:11
26.01.2024 20:302023 | 4LVBC Thun b - VT Langnau 0:3 17:25, 9:25, 22:25
09.02.2024 20:302023 | 4LVBC Thun b - CS Tigers 2:3 25:20, 13:25, 18:25, 25:20, 12:15
15.02.2024 19:002023 | 4LVolley Liebefeld - VBC Thun b 3:0 25:9, 25:14, 25:19
01.03.2024 20:302023 | 4LVBC Thun b - Volley Solothurn a 1:3 25:21, 19:25, 20:25, 12:25
08.03.2024 20:302023 | 4LVBC Thun b - VBC Uni Bern 0:0

Team

Bieri Manuel Mitte
Dürrenmatt Till Mitte
Franco Nuñes Pipa de Matos Mário Pass
Gertsch Yannick Aussen
Griessen Loris Libero
Javady Pouya Sepehr Mitte
Kheilo Dmytro Aussen
Lobsang Tenzin Pass
Meir Levi Aussen
Mohammadi Dyar Pass
Nawid Abdullah Mitte
Pfaffen Kilian Mitte
Stojanovic David Aussen
Wenger Julian Aussen

Trainingszeiten

Freitag 20:00 - 21:45 Uhr