1. Liga Damen

1. Liga Damen


Resultat letzte 2 Spiele

Game Center

29.02.2024 20:00, VBC Thun - VC Uettligen (1:3)
23:25, 25:20, 19:25, 19:25

02.03.2024 15:30, VBC Thun - Volley Oberdiessbach (1:3)
17:25, 25:18, 24:26, 10:25

Nächste Spiele

09.03.2024 18:00 , VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes - VBC Thun

Ranking 1L, B

RangTeamAnzahl SpieleGew. SätzeVerl. SätzePunkte
1.Volley Oberdiessbach21631162
2.Volero Aarberg21552749
3.VBC Münsingen21522746
4.TV Grenchen21523043
5.VBC Münchenbuchsee 21503343
6.VC Uettligen21403833
7.VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes21404328
8.Volley Köniz21314920
9.VBC Thun 21305118
10.VBC Lalden21235117
11.VBC Uni Bern21235613
12.VBC Langenthal2117606

Resultate

SpieltagPunkte Resultate
07.10.2023 17:001LVolero Aarberg - VBC Thun 3:0 25:20, 25:20, 25:17
14.10.2023 18:001LVBC Thun - VBC Münchenbuchsee 1:3 25:23, 18:25, 20:25, 15:25
22.10.2023 16:001LVolley Köniz - VBC Thun 3:0 25:16, 25:20, 25:15
26.10.2023 20:301LVBC Uni Bern - VBC Thun 2:3 21:25, 21:25, 25:18, 25:23, 8:15
04.11.2023 13:151LTV Grenchen - VBC Thun 3:1 25:18, 25:27, 25:18, 25:9
09.11.2023 20:151LVBC Thun - VBC Langenthal 3:1 21:25, 25:14, 25:21, 25:14
11.11.2023 15:301LVBC Thun - VBC Lalden 3:1 25:17, 26:28, 26:24, 25:22
16.11.2023 20:001LVBC Thun - VBC Münsingen 1:3 12:25, 25:17, 19:25, 21:25
25.11.2023 17:301LVolley Oberdiessbach - VBC Thun 3:1 22:25, 25:16, 25:19, 25:19
02.12.2023 15:301LVBC Thun - VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes 2:3 24:26, 25:14, 25:23, 14:25, 15:17
11.12.2023 20:301LVBC Langenthal - VBC Thun 1:3 22:25, 23:25, 25:23, 16:25
16.12.2023 18:001LVBC Thun - VBC Uni Bern 1:3 24:26, 20:25, 25:19, 18:25
13.01.2024 15:301LVBC Thun - Volero Aarberg 1:3 21:25, 17:25, 25:21, 18:25
20.01.2024 16:301LVBC Münchenbuchsee - VBC Thun 3:0 25:19, 25:22, 25:14
27.01.2024 15:301LVBC Thun - Volley Köniz 3:1 25:16, 27:25, 25:27, 27:25
03.02.2024 14:001LVC Uettligen - VBC Thun 3:1 25:23, 23:25, 28:26, 25:21
10.02.2024 18:001LVBC Thun - TV Grenchen 0:3 23:25, 22:25, 29:31
17.02.2024 18:001LVBC Lalden - VBC Thun 0:3 19:25, 22:25, 15:25
24.02.2024 18:001LVBC Münsingen - VBC Thun 3:1 25:18, 21:25, 25:16, 25:8
29.02.2024 20:001LVBC Thun - VC Uettligen 1:3 23:25, 25:20, 19:25, 19:25
02.03.2024 15:301LVBC Thun - Volley Oberdiessbach 1:3 17:25, 25:18, 24:26, 10:25
09.03.2024 18:001LVFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes - VBC Thun 0:0

Team

Ackermann Solène Mitte
Bommer Leonie Mitte
Brügger Florence Aussen
Christen Jana Aussen/Dia
Frey Lisa Pass
Grossen Elin Aussen
Hunziker Zenia Libera
Jost Jana Mitte
Kiener Daria Aussen
Stahl Charlotta Pass
Staub Shelja Pass
Zehr Flavia Libera
Zehr Larissa Dia
Züger Seraina Dia

Trainingszeiten

Montag 20:00 - 21:45 Uhr  
Dienstag 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr (Athletiktraining)
Donnerstag 18:30 - 21:45 Uhr  

Trainer