2. Liga Herren

2. Liga Herren


Resultat letzte 2 Spiele

Game Center

24.02.2024 18:30, Volero Aarberg a - VBC Thun (3:0)
25:11, 25:22, 25:19

02.03.2024 14:30, VBC Thun - Volero Aarberg b (1:3)
18:25, 23:25, 28:26, 23:25

Nächste Spiele

09.03.2024 10:00 , VBC Thun - VBC Uni Bern

Ranking 2023 | 2L, 2. Liga Herren

RangTeamAnzahl SpieleGew. SätzeVerl. SätzePunkte
1.VBC Uni Bern 17511547
2.Volero Aarberg a17461044
3.VBC Langenthal17382632
4.Volero Aarberg b17353030
5.VBC Münchenbuchsee 17353228
6.Volleyball Papiermühle17323225
7.VBC Schwarzenburg17303921
8.VBC Thun17184113
9.VBC Aeschi 17174510
10.MS Lerbermatt1716485

Resultate

SpieltagPunkte Resultate
20.10.2023 20:002023 | 2LMS Lerbermatt - VBC Thun 3:0 25:22, 25:21, 25:23
28.10.2023 15:002023 | 2LVBC Thun - Volleyball Papiermühle 0:3 21:25, 22:25, 25:27
04.11.2023 12:002023 | 2LVBC Münchenbuchsee - VBC Thun 3:0 25:22, 25:21, 25:19
11.11.2023 17:302023 | 2LVBC Thun - VBC Aeschi 3:0 25:22, 25:23, 25:23
18.11.2023 16:302023 | 2LVBC Langenthal - VBC Thun 3:0 25:15, 25:22, 25:23
25.11.2023 10:002023 | 2LVBC Thun - VBC Schwarzenburg 3:2 25:20, 20:25, 25:22, 22:25, 15:7
02.12.2023 15:002023 | 2LVBC Thun - Volero Aarberg a 0:3 14:25, 12:25, 17:25
09.12.2023 16:002023 | 2LVolero Aarberg b - VBC Thun 3:0 26:24, 25:21, 25:17
16.12.2023 18:302023 | 2LVBC Uni Bern - VBC Thun 3:0 25:19, 25:17, 27:25
13.01.2024 10:302023 | 2LVBC Thun - MS Lerbermatt 3:0 25:23, 25:10, 27:25
20.01.2024 15:302023 | 2LVolleyball Papiermühle - VBC Thun 3:1 25:21, 25:20, 22:25, 25:18
27.01.2024 14:302023 | 2LVBC Thun - VBC Münchenbuchsee 0:3 17:25, 20:25, 22:25
30.01.2024 20:302023 | 2LVBC Aeschi - VBC Thun 3:1 25:18, 25:19, 21:25, 25:15
10.02.2024 18:302023 | 2LVBC Thun - VBC Langenthal 3:1 35:37, 25:14, 25:20, 25:20
17.02.2024 13:302023 | 2LVBC Schwarzenburg - VBC Thun 2:3 18:25, 25:19, 25:22, 22:25, 13:15
24.02.2024 18:302023 | 2LVolero Aarberg a - VBC Thun 3:0 25:11, 25:22, 25:19
02.03.2024 14:302023 | 2LVBC Thun - Volero Aarberg b 1:3 18:25, 23:25, 28:26, 23:25
09.03.2024 10:002023 | 2LVBC Thun - VBC Uni Bern 0:0

Team

Bauersfeld Patrick Aussen
Baumgartner Janis Mitte
Bieri Sebastian Libero
Glaser Leo Aussen
Hasler Janis Dia
Heunert Loïc Aussen
Ilazi Amir Mitte
Kravchenkov Tymofii Mitte
Kühne Michael Dia
Mohammadi Mohammad Aussen
Pieren Sven Mitte
Schmidli Nicolas Aussen
Trachsel Gian Libero
Utke Michel Pass
Utz Fynn Pass

Trainingszeiten

Montag 20:00 - 21:45 Uhr
Donnerstag 20:00 - 21:45 Uhr

Trainer