3. Liga b Damen

3. Liga b Damen


Resultat letzte 2 Spiele

Game Center

07.02.2024 20:30, VBC Thun b - MS Lerbermatt (3:1)
22:25, 25:19, 26:24, 25:21

28.02.2024 20:30, VBC Thun b - TSV Kestenholz a (3:0)
25:15, 25:20, 25:16

Nächste Spiele

06.03.2024 20:30 , VBC Thun b - Regio Volleyteam a

11.03.2024 20:15 , VBC Münsingen a - VBC Thun b

Ranking 2023 | 3L, 3. Liga Damen Gr I

RangTeamAnzahl SpieleGew. SätzeVerl. SätzePunkte
1.VBC Thun b1545844
2.MS Lerbermatt15401535
3.TV Länggasse Bern16352431
4.Regio Volleyteam a15362030
5.RTZ Bern-Solothurn15282526
6.Volero Aarberg b15243019
7.TSV Kestenholz a15203415
8.Volley Köniz b15203314
9.VBC Münsingen a1316339
10.Volleyball Papiermühle 166482

Resultate

SpieltagPunkte Resultate
22.10.2023 11:002023 | 3LVolley Köniz b - VBC Thun b 0:3 15:25, 11:25, 21:25
25.10.2023 20:302023 | 3LVBC Thun b - Volleyball Papiermühle 3:0 25:14, 25:15, 25:14
27.10.2023 19:302023 | 3LRTZ Bern-Solothurn - VBC Thun b 0:3 21:25, 21:25, 11:25
11.11.2023 10:302023 | 3LVBC Thun b - TV Länggasse Bern 3:0 27:25, 26:24, 25:23
22.11.2023 20:302023 | 3LVBC Thun b - VBC Münsingen a 3:0 25:11, 25:12, 25:13
24.11.2023 20:002023 | 3LMS Lerbermatt - VBC Thun b 2:3 25:15, 25:27, 25:18, 16:25, 8:15
29.11.2023 20:302023 | 3LVBC Thun b - Volero Aarberg b 3:1 25:13, 25:13, 22:25, 25:16
10.12.2023 15:002023 | 3LTSV Kestenholz a - VBC Thun b 1:3 21:25, 25:20, 13:25, 17:25
16.12.2023 14:002023 | 3LRegio Volleyteam a - VBC Thun b 1:3 23:25, 25:22, 21:25, 18:25
10.01.2024 20:302023 | 3LVBC Thun b - Volley Köniz b 3:1 25:12, 25:20, 20:25, 25:20
20.01.2024 15:302023 | 3LVolleyball Papiermühle - VBC Thun b 0:3 22:25, 19:25, 21:25
26.01.2024 19:302023 | 3LRTZ Bern-Solothurn - VBC Thun b 0:3 21:25, 21:25, 20:25
03.02.2024 11:002023 | 3LTV Länggasse Bern - VBC Thun b 1:3 15:25, 25:15, 21:25, 19:25
07.02.2024 20:302023 | 3LVBC Thun b - MS Lerbermatt 3:1 22:25, 25:19, 26:24, 25:21
28.02.2024 20:302023 | 3LVBC Thun b - TSV Kestenholz a 3:0 25:15, 25:20, 25:16
06.03.2024 20:302023 | 3LVBC Thun b - Regio Volleyteam a 0:0
11.03.2024 20:152023 | 3LVBC Münsingen a - VBC Thun b 0:0
14.03.2024 20:452023 | 3LVolero Aarberg b - VBC Thun b 0:0

Team

Alves Marina Aussen
Arm Riccarda Pass
Bickel Nina Mitte
Bütler Julia Aussen
Dällenbach Myriam Pass
Gafner Daniela Dia
Heininger Friederike Pass
Hodrus Corah Mitte
Hunziker Andrina Aussen
Kriegel Mia Aussen
Kropf Jasmin Aussen
Kummer Mia Mitte
Markovic Natascha Dia
Recher Debora Mitte
Regez Tanja Aussen
Spycher Beatrice Dia

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch 20:00 - 21:45 Uhr